FA Cup Fixtures

The FA Cup

The Final for the FA Cup Trophy is to held at Wembley Stadium London.

Arsenal VS Chelsea

KO @ 5pm – Saturday 27th May 2017

All of the Cup Results for 2017 are listed below:

Sunday 23rd April 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Semi-Final
Arsenal 2-1 Manchester City
Saturday 22nd April 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Semi-Final
Chelsea 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Monday 13th March 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
Chelsea 1-0 Manchester United
Sunday 12th March 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
Tottenham Hotspur 6-0 Millwall
Saturday 11th March 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
Middlesbrough 0-2 Manchester City
Arsenal 5-0 Lincoln City
Wednesday 1st March 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
R Manchester City 5-1 Huddersfield Town
Monday 20th February 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
Sutton United 0-2 Arsenal
Sunday 19th February 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
Fulham 0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Manchester United
Saturday 18th February 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
Burnley 0-1 Lincoln City
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Manchester City
Middlesbrough 3-2 Oxford United
Millwall 1-0 Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-2 Chelsea
Wednesday 8th February 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
R Leicester City 3-1 Derby County
Sunday 29th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
Millwall 1-0 Watford
Fulham 4-1 Hull City
Sutton United 1-0 Leeds United
Manchester United 4-0 Wigan Athletic
Saturday 28th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
Liverpool 1-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Blackpool
Burnley 2-0 Bristol City
Chelsea 4-0 Brentford
Crystal Palace 0-3 Manchester City
Lincoln City 3-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Middlesbrough 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Oxford United 3-0 Newcastle United
Rochdale 0-4 Huddersfield Town
Tottenham Hotspur 4-3 Wycombe Wanderers
Southampton 0-5 Arsenal
Friday 27th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
Derby County 2-2 Leicester City
Wednesday 18th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
R Newcastle United 3-1 Birmingham City
R Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Liverpool
R Southampton 1-0 Norwich City
Tuesday 17th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
R AFC Wimbledon 1-3 Sutton United
R Barnsley 1-2 Blackpool
R Burnley 2-0 Sunderland
R Fleetwood Town 0-1 Bristol City
R Crystal Palace 2-1 Bolton Wanderers
R Lincoln City 1-0 Ipswich Town
Monday 9th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
Cambridge United 1-2 Leeds United
Sunday 8th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
Cardiff City 1-2 Fulham
Liverpool 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
Chelsea 4-1 Peterborough United
Middlesbrough 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Aston Villa
Saturday 7th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
Manchester United 4-0 Reading
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Luton Town
Barrow 0-2 Rochdale
Birmingham City 1-1 Newcastle United
Blackpool 0-0 Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Crystal Palace
Brentford 5-1 Eastleigh
Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol City 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Everton 1-2 Leicester City
Huddersfield Town 4-0 Port Vale
Hull City 2-0 Swansea City
Ipswich Town 2-2 Lincoln City
Millwall 3-0 Bournemouth
Norwich City 2-2 Southampton
Queens Park Rangers 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United 2-3 Oxford United
Stoke City 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sunderland 0-0 Burnley
Sutton United 0-0 AFC Wimbledon
Watford 2-0 Burton Albion
West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Derby County
Wigan Athletic 2-0 Nottingham Forest
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Stourbridge
Preston North End 1-2 Arsenal
Friday 6th January 2017
The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
West Ham United 0-5 Manchester City
Wednesday 21st December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
R Newport County 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Tuesday 20th December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
R Peterborough United 2-0 Notts County
Tuesday 13th December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
R FC Halifax Town 0-2 Eastleigh
R Fleetwood Town 3-2 Shrewsbury Town
R Milton Keynes Dons 3-1 Charlton Athletic
R Oxford United 3-0 Macclesfield Town
Stourbridge 1-0 Northampton Town 
Monday 5th December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
Lincoln City 3-2 Oldham Athletic
Sunday 4th December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
Curzon Ashton 3-4 AFC Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers 3-2 Sheffield United
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Barrow
Cambridge United 4-0 Coventry City
Eastleigh 3-3 FC Halifax Town
Millwall 5-2 Braintree Town
Notts County 2-2 Peterborough United
Woking 0-3 Accrington Stanley
Port Vale 4-0 Hartlepool United
Saturday 3rd December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
Blackpool 1-0 Brackley Town
Carlisle United 0-2 Rochdale
Charlton Athletic 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
Chesterfield 0-5 Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town 6-2 Solihull Moors
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Newport County
Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Sutton United 2-1 Cheltenham Town
Friday 2nd December 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Oxford United
Thursday 17th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
R Dover Athletic 2-4 Cambridge United
Wednesday 16th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
R Brackley Town 4-3 Gillingham
Tuesday 15th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
R AFC Wimbledon 5-0 Bury
R Barrow 2-1 Taunton Town
R Bristol Rovers 4-2 Crawley Town
R Coventry City 2-1 Morecambe
R Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Cheltenham Town
R FC Halifax Town 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 
R Fleetwood Town 4-1 Southport
R Newport County 4-1 Alfreton Town
R Notts County 2-0 Boreham Wood
R Rochdale 2-0 Maidstone United
R Solihull Moors 1-1 Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors win 4-2 on penalties
R Swindon Town 1-3 Eastleigh
Monday 14th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
R Curzon Ashton 3-1 Westfields
R Stourbridge 3-0 Whitehawk
Monday 7th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
Southport 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Sunday 6th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
Alfreton Town 1-1 Newport County
Blackpool 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Boreham Wood 2-2 Notts County
Hartlepool United 3-0 Stamford
Maidstone United 1-1 Rochdale
Morecambe 1-1 Coventry City
Sheffield United 6-0 Leyton Orient
St Albans City 3-5 Carlisle United
Taunton Town 2-2 Barrow
Saturday 5th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
Crawley Town 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Merstham 0-5 Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Grimsby Town
Bradford City 1-2 Accrington Stanley
Braintree Town 7-0 Eastbourne Borough
Bury 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
Cambridge United 1-1 Dover Athletic
Charlton Athletic 3-1 Scunthorpe United
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United 1-2 Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 FC Halifax Town
Dartford 3-6 Sutton United
Exeter City 1-3 Luton Town
Gillingham 2-2 Brackley Town
Lincoln City 2-1 Altrincham
Mansfield Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons 3-2 Spennymoor Town
Northampton Town 6-0 Harrow Borough
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United 2-1 Chesham United
Port Vale 1-0 Stevenage
Portsmouth 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 3-0 Barnet
Stockport County 2-4 Woking
Walsall 0-1 Macclesfield Town
Westfields 1-1 Curzon Ashton
Whitehawk 1-1 Stourbridge
Yeovil Town 2-2 Solihull Moors
Friday 4th November 2016
The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
Millwall 1-0 Southend United
Eastleigh 1-1 Swindon Town

The FA Cup Results

The Football Association Cup, also known as the FA CUP.

Sunday 23rd April 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Semi-Final
  Fixture
Arsenal 2-1 Manchester City
Saturday 22nd April 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Semi-Final
  Fixture
Chelsea 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Monday 13th March 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
  Fixture
Chelsea 1-0 Manchester United
Sunday 12th March 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
  Fixture
Tottenham Hotspur 6-0 Millwall
Saturday 11th March 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Sixth Round
  Fixture
Middlesbrough 0-2 Manchester City
Arsenal 5-0 Lincoln City
Wednesday 1st March 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
  Fixture
R Manchester City 5-1 Huddersfield Town
Monday 20th February 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
  Fixture
Sutton United 0-2 Arsenal
Sunday 19th February 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
  Fixture
Fulham 0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Manchester United
Saturday 18th February 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fifth Round
  Fixture
Burnley 0-1 Lincoln City
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Manchester City
Middlesbrough 3-2 Oxford United
Millwall 1-0 Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-2 Chelsea
Wednesday 8th February 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
  Fixture
R Leicester City 3-1 Derby County
Sunday 29th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
  Fixture
Millwall 1-0 Watford
Fulham 4-1 Hull City
Sutton United 1-0 Leeds United
Manchester United 4-0 Wigan Athletic
Saturday 28th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
  Fixture
Liverpool 1-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Blackpool
Burnley 2-0 Bristol City
Chelsea 4-0 Brentford
Crystal Palace 0-3 Manchester City
Lincoln City 3-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Middlesbrough 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Oxford United 3-0 Newcastle United
Rochdale 0-4 Huddersfield Town
Tottenham Hotspur 4-3 Wycombe Wanderers
Southampton 0-5 Arsenal
Friday 27th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Fourth Round
  Fixture
Derby County 2-2 Leicester City
Wednesday 18th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
R Newcastle United 3-1 Birmingham City
R Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Liverpool
R Southampton 1-0 Norwich City
Tuesday 17th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
R AFC Wimbledon 1-3 Sutton United
R Barnsley 1-2 Blackpool
R Burnley 2-0 Sunderland
R Fleetwood Town 0-1 Bristol City
R Crystal Palace 2-1 Bolton Wanderers
R Lincoln City 1-0 Ipswich Town
Monday 9th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
Cambridge United 1-2 Leeds United
Sunday 8th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
Cardiff City 1-2 Fulham
Liverpool 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
Chelsea 4-1 Peterborough United
Middlesbrough 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Aston Villa
Saturday 7th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
Manchester United 4-0 Reading
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Luton Town
Barrow 0-2 Rochdale
Birmingham City 1-1 Newcastle United
Blackpool 0-0 Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Crystal Palace
Brentford 5-1 Eastleigh
Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol City 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Everton 1-2 Leicester City
Huddersfield Town 4-0 Port Vale
Hull City 2-0 Swansea City
Ipswich Town 2-2 Lincoln City
Millwall 3-0 Bournemouth
Norwich City 2-2 Southampton
Queens Park Rangers 1-2 Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United 2-3 Oxford United
Stoke City 0-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sunderland 0-0 Burnley
Sutton United 0-0 AFC Wimbledon
Watford 2-0 Burton Albion
West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Derby County
Wigan Athletic 2-0 Nottingham Forest
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Stourbridge
Preston North End 1-2 Arsenal
Friday 6th January 2017
  The Emirates FA Cup – Third Round
  Fixture
West Ham United 0-5 Manchester City
Wednesday 21st December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
R Newport County 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
Tuesday 20th December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
R Peterborough United 2-0 Notts County
Tuesday 13th December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
R FC Halifax Town 0-2 Eastleigh
R Fleetwood Town 3-2 Shrewsbury Town
R Milton Keynes Dons 3-1 Charlton Athletic
R Oxford United 3-0 Macclesfield Town
Monday 5th December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
Lincoln City 3-2 Oldham Athletic
Sunday 4th December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
Curzon Ashton 3-4 AFC Wimbledon
Bolton Wanderers 3-2 Sheffield United
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Barrow
Cambridge United 4-0 Coventry City
Eastleigh 3-3 FC Halifax Town
Millwall 5-2 Braintree Town
Notts County 2-2 Peterborough United
Woking 0-3 Accrington Stanley
Port Vale 4-0 Hartlepool United
Saturday 3rd December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
Blackpool 1-0 Brackley Town
Carlisle United 0-2 Rochdale
Charlton Athletic 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
Chesterfield 0-5 Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town 6-2 Solihull Moors
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Newport County
Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Sutton United 2-1 Cheltenham Town
Friday 2nd December 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – Second Round
  Fixture
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Oxford United
Thursday 17th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
R Dover Athletic 2-4 Cambridge United
Wednesday 16th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
R Brackley Town 4-3 Gillingham
Tuesday 15th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
R AFC Wimbledon 5-0 Bury
R Barrow 2-1 Taunton Town
R Bristol Rovers 4-2 Crawley Town
R Coventry City 2-1 Morecambe
R Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Cheltenham Town
R FC Halifax Town 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
R Fleetwood Town 4-1 Southport
R Newport County 4-1 Alfreton Town
R Notts County 2-0 Boreham Wood
R Rochdale 2-0 Maidstone United
R Solihull Moors 1-1 Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors win 4-2 on penalties
R Swindon Town 1-3 Eastleigh
Monday 14th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
R Curzon Ashton 3-1 Westfields
R Stourbridge 3-0 Whitehawk
Monday 7th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
Southport 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Sunday 6th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
Blackpool 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Boreham Wood 2-2 Notts County
Maidstone United 1-1 Rochdale
Morecambe 1-1 Coventry City
Sheffield United 6-0 Leyton Orient
St Albans City 3-5 Carlisle United
Taunton Town 2-2 Barrow
Saturday 5th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
Crawley Town 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Merstham 0-5 Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Grimsby Town
Bradford City 1-2 Accrington Stanley
Braintree Town 7-0 Eastbourne Borough
Bury 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
Cambridge United 1-1 Dover Athletic
Charlton Athletic 3-1 Scunthorpe United
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United 1-2 Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 FC Halifax Town
Dartford 3-6 Sutton United
Exeter City 1-3 Luton Town
Gillingham 2-2 Brackley Town
Lincoln City 2-1 Altrincham
Mansfield Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons 3-2 Spennymoor Town
Northampton Town 6-0 Harrow Borough
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United 2-1 Chesham United
Port Vale 1-0 Stevenage
Portsmouth 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 3-0 Barnet
Stockport County 2-4 Woking
Walsall 0-1 Macclesfield Town
Westfields 1-1 Curzon Ashton
Whitehawk 1-1 Stourbridge
Yeovil Town 2-2 Solihull Moors
Friday 4th November 2016
  The Emirates FA Cup – First Round
  Fixture
Millwall 1-0 Southend United
Eastleigh 1-1 Swindon Town

Archives from Previous years can be found below:

Sunday 18 March 2012

16:00 Liverpool  2 – 1  Stoke  Anfield

14:05 Chelsea  5 – 2  Leicester  Stamford Bridge

The FA Cup Results so far:

Saturday 17 March 2012

12:45 Everton  1 – 1  Sunderland  Goodison Park

17:30 Tottenham  1 – 1  Bolton  (White Hart Lane (abandoned after 41 mins)

Wednesday 7 March 2012

19:30 Tottenham  3 – 1  Stevenage  White Hart Lane

Tuesday 6 March 2012

19:45 Birmingham  0 – 2  Chelsea  St Andrews Stadium

Sunday 19 February 2012

16:30 Liverpool  6 – 1  Brighton  Anfield

14:00 Stevenage  0 – 0  Tottenham  Broadhall Way

12:00 Crawley Town  0 – 2  Stoke  Broadfield Stadium

Saturday 18 February 2012

Sunderland  2 – 0  Arsenal  Stadium of Light

Everton  2 – 0  Blackpool  Goodison Park

Millwall  0 – 2  Bolton  The New Den

Norwich  1 – 2  Leicester  Carrow Road

Chelsea  1 – 1  Birmingham  Stamford Bridge

Wednesday 8 February 2012 

Middlesbrough  1 – 2  Sunderland  The Riverside Stadium
(After Extra Time)

Tuesday 7 February 2012

Sheffield Wed  0 – 3  Blackpool  Hillsborough

Southampton  2 – 3  Millwall  St. Mary’s Stadium

Sunday 29 January 2012

13:30 Sunderland AFC 1 – 1 Middlesbrough

16:00 Arsenal 3 – 2 Aston Villa

Saturday 28 January 2012

12:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 – 1 Chelsea

12:45  Liverpool 2 – 1 Manchester United

15:00 Millwall 1 – 1 Southampton

15:00 Hull City 0 – 1 Crawley Town

15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 – 2 Norwich City

15:00  Blackpool 1 – 1 Sheffield Wednesday

15:00 Stevenage 1 – 0 Notts County

15:00  Derby County 0 – 2 Stoke City

15:00  Bolton Wanderers 2 – 1 Swansea City

15:00  Sheffield United 0 – 4 Birmingham City

15:00 Leicester City 2 – 0 Swindon Town

17:15 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 – 0 Newcastle United

Friday 27 January 2012

19:45 Watford 0 – 1 Tottenham Hotspur

20:00  Everton 2 – 1 Fulham

Wednesday 18 January 2012

19:15 R Wrexham 1 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion

20:00 R Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 – 1 Birmingham City

Tuesday 17 January 2012

19:30  R Leicester City 4 – 0 Nottingham Forest

19:45  R  Millwall 5 – 0 Dagenham & Redbridge

Tuesday 17 January 2012

20:00  R Queens Park Rangers 1 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons

20:00  R Bolton Wanderers 2 – 0 Macclesfield Town

Monday 9 January 2012

19:45  Arsenal 1 – 0 Leeds United AFC

Sunday 8 January 2012

13:00  Manchester City 2 – 3 Manchester United

15:00  Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 0 West Ham United

15:00  Chelsea 4 – 0 Portsmouth

15:30 Peterborough United 0 – 2 Sunderland AFC

Saturday 7 January 2012

12:30  Birmingham City 0 – 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers

13:00  Dagenham & Redbridge 0 – 0 Millwall

15:00  Middlesbrough 1 – 0 Shrewsbury Town

15:00  Nottingham Forest 0 – 0 Leicester City

15:00  Crawley Town 1 – 0 Bristol City

15:00  Doncaster Rovers 0 – 2 Notts County

15:00  Tottenham Hotspur 3 – 0 Cheltenham Town

15:00  Milton Keynes Dons 1 – 1 Queens Park Rangers

15:00  Hull City 3 – 1 Ipswich Town

15:00  Coventry City 1 – 2 Southampton

15:00  Brighton & Hove Albion 1 – 1 Wrexham

15:00  Fulham 4 – 0 Charlton Athletic

15:00  Norwich City 4 – 1 Burnley

Saturday 7 January 2012

15:00  Derby County 1 – 0 Crystal Palace

15:00  Fleetwood Town 1 – 5 Blackpool

15:00  Swindon Town 2 – 1 Wigan Athletic

15:00  Barnsley 2 – 4 Swansea City

15:00  Macclesfield Town 2 – 2 Bolton Wanderers

15:00  Newcastle United 2 – 1 Blackburn Rovers

15:00  Everton 2 – 0 Tamworth  +

15:00  Sheffield United 3 – 1 Salisbury City

15:00  Gillingham 1 – 3 Stoke City

15:00  Watford 4 – 2 Bradford City

15:00  West Bromwich Albion 4 – 2 Cardiff City

15:00  Reading 0 – 1 Stevenage

17:30  Bristol Rovers 1 – 3 Aston Villa

Friday 6 January 2012

20:00 26 Liverpool 5 – 1 Oldham Athletic

Wednesday 14 December 2011

20:05 Macclesfield  1 – 0  Chelmsford  The Moss Rose Ground

Tuesday 13 December 2011

19:45 Grimsby  2 – 3  Salisbury  Blundell Park
19:45 Oldham  1 – 0  Southend  Boundary Park
19:30 Yeovil  0 – 2  Fleetwood Town  Huish Park

Sunday 4 December 2011

17:00 Sutton Utd  0 – 2  Notts County  Borough Sports Ground
12:30 AFC Totton  1 – 6  Bristol Rovers

Saturday 3 December 2011

15:00 Colchester  0 – 1  Swindon  The Weston Homes Community Stadium
15:00 Bradford  3 – 1  AFC Wimbledon  Coral Windows Stadium
15:00 Charlton  2 – 0  Carlisle  The Valley
15:00 Sheffield Utd  3 – 2  Torquay  Bramall Lane
15:00 Sheffield Wed  1 – 0  Aldershot  Hillsborough
14:00 Stourbridge  0 – 3  Stevenage  War Memorial Athletic Ground

Friday 2 December 2011

19:30 Fleetwood Town  2 – 2  Yeovil  Highbury Stadium

Wednesday 23 November 2011

19:45 Walsall  3 – 2  Exeter  Banks’s Stadium
19:15 Bath City  1 – 3  Dag & Red  Twerton Park

Tuesday 22 November 2011

19:45 Wrexham  2 – 1  Cambridge Utd  Racecourse Ground
19:15 Stourbridge  2 – 0  Plymouth  War Memorial Athletic Ground

Sunday 13 November 2011

15:15 Morecambe  1 – 2  Sheffield Wed  Globe Arena
12:30 FC Halifax  0 – 4  Charlton  The Shay

Saturday 12 November 2011

15:00 Bournemouth  3 – 3  Gillingham  Dean Court
15:00 Bradford  1 – 0  Rochdale  Coral Windows Stadium
15:00 Oldham  3 – 1  Burton Albion  Boundary Park
15:00 Sheffield Utd  3 – 0  Oxford Utd  Bramall Lane
15:00 Swindon  4 – 1  Huddersfield  County Ground
15:00 Wimbledon  6 – 0  Nantwich Town  stadium:mk
14:00 East Thurrock  0 – 3  Macclesfield  Rookery Hill
13:00 Brentford  1 – 0  Basingstoke  Griffin Park
12:30 Newport County  0 – 1  Shrewsbury  Newport Stadium

Friday 11 November 2011

19:45 Cambridge Utd  2 – 2  Wrexham  R Costings Abbey Stadium